Records de spectateurs Stade du fort carre
| Ordre |
Equipe 1 |
Equipe 2 |
Score |
Affluence |
Année |
Compétition |
Sport |
| 1 |
SUD-EST |
PIEMONT |
0-2 |
15000 |
1932 |
Match Amical |
Football |
| 2 |
ANTIBES |
ROUEN |
0-0 |
10000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 3 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
1-0 |
10000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 4 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
1-7 |
8000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 5 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
3-1 |
8000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 6 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
4-1 |
7000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 7 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
3-9 |
6000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 8 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
3-1 |
6000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 9 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
1-1 |
6000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 10 |
ANTIBES |
C.A PARIS |
3-1 |
6000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 11 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
1-0 |
6000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 12 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
4-1 |
6000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 13 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
0-1 |
5500 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 14 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
0-3 |
5000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 15 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
2-2 |
5000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 16 |
ANTIBES |
NICE |
3-2 |
5000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 17 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
2-0 |
5000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 18 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
1-3 |
5000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 19 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
1-3 |
5000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 20 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
4-1 |
5000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 21 |
ANTIBES |
RED STAR |
1-1 |
5000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 22 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
3-0 |
5000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 23 |
ANTIBES |
RED STAR |
2-0
|
5000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 24 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
1-3 |
4500 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 25 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
0-0 |
4000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 26 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
2-2 |
4000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 27 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
4-2 |
4000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 28 |
ANTIBES |
VALENCIENNES |
0-0 |
4000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 29 |
ANTIBES |
RC ROUBAIX |
5-0 |
4000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 30 |
ANTIBES |
METZ |
2-2 |
4000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 31 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
2-2 |
4000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 32 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
1-3 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 33 |
ANTIBES |
RED STAR |
2-0 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 34 |
ANTIBES |
METZ |
0-0 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 35 |
ANTIBES |
VALENCIENNES |
3-1 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 36 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
3-2 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 37 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
3-1 |
4000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 38 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
1-0 |
4000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 39 |
ANTIBES |
MULHOUSE |
1-1 |
4000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 40 |
ANTIBES |
RENNES |
1-1 |
4000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 41 |
ANTIBES |
ROUEN |
1-1 |
3500 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 42 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
2-1 |
3500 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 43 |
ANTIBES |
RENNES |
3-1 |
3500 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 44 |
ANTIBES |
ANGERS |
1-3 |
3000 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 45 |
ANTIBES |
STRASBOURG |
1-6 |
3000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 46 |
ANTIBES |
STRASBOURG |
1-2 |
3000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 47 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
0-3 |
3000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 48 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
0-0 |
3000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 49 |
ANTIBES |
ROUEN |
0-1 |
3000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 50 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
2-3 |
3000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 51 |
ANTIBES |
MULHOUSE |
3-2 |
3000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 52 |
ANTIBES |
STRASBOURG |
1-1 |
3000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 53 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
1-0 |
3000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 54 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
4-2 |
3000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 55 |
ANTIBES |
SC NIMES |
4-1 |
3000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 56 |
ANTIBES |
RENNES |
0-0 |
3000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 57 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
3-1 |
3000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 58 |
ANTIBES |
MONTPELLIER |
3-3 |
3000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 59 |
ANTIBES |
SC NIMES |
4-2 |
3000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 60 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
0-7 |
3000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 61 |
ANTIBES |
METZ |
1-1 |
3000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 62 |
ANTIBES |
ALES |
0-0
|
3000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 63 |
ANTIBES |
METZ |
1-1 |
2800 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 64 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
0-3 |
2500 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 65 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
0-0 |
2500 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 66 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
1-1 |
2500 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 67 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
1-1 |
2400 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 68 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
0-2 |
2300 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 69 |
ANTIBES |
STRASBOURG |
1-1 |
2300 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 70 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
3-0 |
2300 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 71 |
ANTIBES |
LE HAVRE |
1-0 |
2000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 72 |
ANTIBES |
LENS |
1-0 |
2000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 73 |
ANTIBES |
ST-ETIENNE |
0-4 |
2000 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 74 |
ANTIBES |
LENS |
1-1 |
2000 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 75 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
5-2 |
2000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 76 |
ANTIBES |
RENNES |
1-0 |
2000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 77 |
ANTIBES |
RED STAR |
2-0 |
2000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 78 |
ANTIBES |
RC ROUBAIX |
2-3 |
2000 |
1937 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 79 |
ANTIBES |
MULHOUSE |
3-2 |
2000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 80 |
ANTIBES |
ALES |
3-2 |
2000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 81 |
ANTIBES |
RENNES |
3-1 |
2000 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 82 |
ANTIBES |
ALES |
1-0 |
2000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 83 |
ANTIBES |
STRASBOURG |
1-3 |
2000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 84 |
ANTIBES |
LILLE |
1-0 |
2000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 85 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
2-1 |
2000 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 86 |
ANTIBES |
MONTPELLIER |
0-2 |
2000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 87 |
ANTIBES |
C.A PARIS |
3-0
|
2000 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 88 |
ANTIBES |
RED STAR |
4-1 |
1800 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 89 |
ANTIBES |
ALES |
1-4 |
1500 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 90 |
ANTIBES |
RC ROUBAIX |
1-0 |
1500 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 91 |
ANTIBES |
EXCELSIOR ROUBAIX |
3-0 |
1500 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 92 |
ANTIBES |
SETE |
1-4 |
1500 |
1936 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 93 |
ANTIBES |
NICE |
0-1
|
1200 |
1940 |
D1-SE |
Football |
| 94 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
1-1 |
1200 |
1939 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 95 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
0-9
|
1000 |
1940 |
D1-SE |
Football |
| 96 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
1-3 |
1000 |
1940 |
D1-SE |
Football |
| 97 |
ANTIBES |
AMIENS |
1-1 |
1000 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 98 |
ANTIBES |
CANNES |
1-1 |
1000 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 99 |
ANTIBES |
ST-ETIENNE |
1-3
|
800 |
1940 |
D1-SE |
Football |
| 100 |
ANTIBES |
BEZIERS |
2-0 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 101 |
ANTIBES |
PERPIGNAN USA |
1-3 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 102 |
ANTIBES |
CLERMONT |
3-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 103 |
ANTIBES |
AVIGNON |
3-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 104 |
ANTIBES |
ANGOULEME |
1-2 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 105 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
0-0 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 106 |
ANTIBES |
TROYES |
0-2 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 107 |
ANTIBES |
TOULON |
2-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 108 |
ANTIBES |
NICE |
1-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 109 |
ANTIBES |
NANTES |
2-3 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 110 |
ANTIBES |
LE MANS |
0-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 111 |
ANTIBES |
DOUAI |
2-0 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 112 |
ANTIBES |
VALENCIENNES |
0-1 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 113 |
ANTIBES |
NIMES |
1-3 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 114 |
ANTIBES |
COLMAR |
1-2 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 115 |
ANTIBES |
BESANCON |
1-0 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 116 |
ANTIBES |
LYON |
3-2 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 117 |
ANTIBES |
C.A PARIS |
1-3 |
0 |
1947 |
Division 2 |
Football |
| 118 |
ANTIBES |
SOCHAUX |
2-1 |
0 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 119 |
ANTIBES |
METZ |
2-0 |
0 |
1938 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 120 |
ANTIBES |
MONTPELLIER |
4-0 |
0 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 121 |
ANTIBES |
RC PARIS |
2-5 |
0 |
1935 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 122 |
ANTIBES |
MARSEILLE |
1-3 |
0 |
1934 |
Division 1 |
Football |
| 123 |
ANTIBES |
SC FIVES |
5-0
|
0 |
1933 |
D1-B |
Football |
| 124 |
ANTIBES |
LA BASTIDIENNE |
0-1 |
0 |
1925 |
Coupe de France 1/32 f |
Football |
Veuillez patienter...
